Performance Report 61st N.S.G.

Performances Report
61st National School Games 2015-16
S.No. Discipline Age Group Org. State/Unit Venue From Date To Date No. Participant No. Participant Unit No. Officials Marks Obt Catg.
1 Athletics U-14,17,19 B & G Kerala Kozhikkode 29th January 2016  02nd February 2016 2375 33 358 225 Excellent
2 Rope skipping U-17 B & G Madhya Pradesh Bhopal 25th December 2015 30th December 2015 1862 26 234 224 Excellent
Hockey U-19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Bhopal 25th December 2015 30th December 2015 224 Excellent
Fencing U-14,17,19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Bhopal 25th December 2015 30th December 2015 224 Excellent
3 Kurash U – 19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 7820 37 2876 223 Excellent
Boxing U- 14 B & 19B Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Wrestling(f/s)  U– 14 & 19 Boys Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Wrestling (G/R) U– 19 B Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Basketball U-19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Judo U – 14, 17, 19 G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Judo U – 14, 17, 19 B Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Table Tennis U–17 B &G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Sepak Takraw U 19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Handball U-14 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Base Ball U–14 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Net Ball U-19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Soft Ball U – 14 B & G  Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Tug of War U-19 Boys & Girls Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Yoga U- 14, 17, 19 G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Yoga U- 14, 17, 19 B Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Floor Ball U–19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Football Tennis U–17,19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Jeet Kune Do U – 17,19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Kick Boxing U–17,19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Rope Skipping U–14 ,19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Sqay Martial Art U –14, 17, 19 B Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Sqay Martial Art U –14, 17, 19 G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Thangta Martial Art U –19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Tang Soo Do U – 19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
Table Soccer U – 19 B & G Delhi Delhi 2nd January 2016 9th January 2016 223 Excellent
4 Belt Wrestling U – 19 B & G Maharashtra Balewadi(Pune) 13th January 2016 15th January 2016 134 8 32 223 Excellent
5 Soft Tennis U –17,19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Devas 17th December 2015 21st December 2015 736 27 194 222 Excellent
Kho-Kho U – 19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Devas 17th December 2015 21st December 2015 222 Excellent
6 Football U –17 G Andaman & Nicobar Portblair 21st November 2015 30th November 2015 326 21 52 220 Excellent
7 Volleyball U – 14 B & G Mahabubnagar Telangana 12th January 2016 16th January 2016 527 26 104 218 Excellent
8 Cricket U –17 G Jammu & Kashmir Jammu 28th November 2015 2nd December 2015 124 9 24 217 Excellent
9 Wrestling (f/s) & (g/r) U –17,19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Ujjain 10th December 2015 15th December 2015 390 21 68 215 Excellent
10 Volleyball U –17 B & G Uttar Pradesh Allahabad 16th December 2015 20th December 2015 574 28 116 214 Excellent
11 Basketball U –17 B & G Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon 20th November 2015 24th November 2015 1011 26 278 212 Excellent
Speedball U –17,19 B & G Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon 20th November 2015 24th November 2015 212 Excellent
Softball U –17,19 B & G Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon 20th November 2015 24th November 2015 212 Excellent
12 Riffle Shooting U-14,17,19 G Madhya Pradesh Indore (IPSC) 27th December 2015 30th December 2015 284 18 39 210 Excellent
13 Riffle Shooting U-14,17,19 B  Madhya Pradesh IPSC 24th December 2015 27th December 2015 361 18 32 209 Excellent
14 Cricket U –17 B Madhya Pradesh Indore 30th May 2016 04-Jun-16 352 25 63 206 Excellent
15 Carrom U-14,17,19 B & G Tamilnadu Ramanthpuram 30th January 2016 03rd February 2016 223 11 47 204 Excellent
16 Circle Kabaddi U –17,19 B  Punjab Jalandhar 17th November 2015 20th November 2015 219 8 36 203 Excellent
17 Shootingball U – 19 B & G Maharashtra Nagpur 5th February 2016 7th February 2016 54 5 22 195 Excellent
18 Rugby U – 17 B & G Bhubaneshwar Odisha 27th December 2015 30th December 2015 149 8 38 190 Excellent
19 Football U –19 B Jammu & Kashmir Srinagar 08th October 2015 12th October 2015 480 29 67 186 Excellent
20 Wrestling (F/S) U – 17 Boys 19 Girls Madhya Pradesh Ujjain 10th December 2015 15th December 2015 195 21 48 180 Excellent
21 Cricket U –19 B Madhya Pradesh Indore 19th November 2015 24th November 2015 351 25 45 180 Excellent
22 Roller Hockey U –19 B Karnataka Belgaun 3rd December 2015 8th December 2015 757 21 139 179 V. Good
Skating U-11,14,17,19 B & G Karnataka Belgaun 3rd December 2015 8th December 2015 179 V. Good
23 Taekwondo U-14,17,19 B & G Maharashtra Pune 3rd February 2016 7th February 2016 1237 29 179 178 V. Good
24 Cricket U-19 G Chandigarh Chandigarh 08th October 2015 12th October 2015 221 17 39 178 V. Good
25 Volleyball U –19 B Telangana HayathNagar 07th June 2016 11th June 2016 268 27 44 178 V. Good
26 Cricket U –14 B Telangana Rangareddy 07th June 2016 11th June 2016 289 20 38 178 V. Good
27 Football U –14 Girls, 17 Boys  Telangana Karimnagar 07th June 2016 11th June 2016 719 28 148 178 V. Good
28 Boxing U – 17 B & G Punjab Anandpur Sahib 15th May 2016 19th May 2016 367 23 98 176 V. Good
29 Beach Volleyball U-14,17,19 B & G Tamilnadu Nagapatnam 27th January 2016 29th January 2016 94 9 26 175 V. Good
30 Volleyball U-19 G Tamilnadu Villupuram 7th January 2016 11th January 2016 270 27 41 171 V. Good
31 Tug-of-War U – 17 B & G Maharashtra Malkapur 15th December 2015 17th December 2015 113 9 24 171 V. Good
32 Football U –14 B Chhattisgarh Durg 26th November 2015 30th November 2015 437 26 97 170 V. Good
33 Rollball U – 17 B & G Chhattisgarh Bastar 2nd December 2015 5th December 2015 386 13 88 170 V. Good
Rugby U – 19 B & G Chhattisgarh Bastar 2nd December 2015 5th December 2015 170 V. Good
34 Tenni Koit U –17 B Telangana Hyderabad 16th October 2015  20th October 2015 51 11 19 170 V. Good
35 Karate U – 17 B & G Punjab Roopnagar 20th January 2016 24th January 2016 552 17 127 169 V. Good
Choi-Kang-do U-17,19 B & G Punjab Roopnagar 20th January 2016 24th January 2016 169 V. Good
36 Wrestling (F/S) U-17 G Maharashtra Parbhani 26th December 2015 29th December 2015 59 7 18 167 V. Good
37 Weightlifting U – 19 B & G Maharashtra Kolhapur 10th January 2016 13th January 2016 202 18 44 165 V. Good
38 Ball Badminton U – 19 B & G Tamilnadu Dharmapuri 2nd January 2016 5th January 2016 321 19 54 164 V. Good
Tenni Koit U-17,19 B & G Tamilnadu Dharmapuri 2nd January 2016 5th January 2016 164 V. Good
39 Kabbadi U – 19 B & G Telangana Nalgonda 14th October 2015 18th October 2015 580 27 57 163 V. Good
Tenni Koit U –19 B Telangana Nalgonda 15th October 2015 19th October 2015 58 12 21 163 V. Good
40 Squash U-14,17,19 B & G Tamilnadu Chennai 10th February 2016 14th February 2016 161 9 42 162 V. Good
41 Weightlifting U – 17 B & G Andhra Pradesh Vijaywada 16th May 2016 19th May 2016 197 16 38 160 V. Good
42 Tchoukball U –19 B & G Goa  Madgaon  19th November 2015 21st November 2015 346 15 45 156 V. Good
43 Badminton U – 17 B & G Andhra Pradesh Guntur  03rd May 2016 07th May 2016 251 28 54 156 V. Good
44 Kho-Kho U – 14 B & G Chhattisgarh Khairagarh 08th December 2015 12th December 2015 524 23 68 155 V. Good
45 Hockey U – 14 B & G Jharkhand Ranchi 04th January 2016 08th January 2016 744 24 99 153 V. Good
46 Cyclling U-14,17,19 B & G  Maharashtra Ahmadnagar 27th January 2016 31st January 2016 140 13 41 150 V. Good
47 Badminton U-14,19 B & G  Maharashtra Aurangabad 05th January 2016 10th January 2016 550 33 134 149 V. Good
48 Ball Badminton U – 17 B & G Telangana Nalgonda 09th January 2016 13th January 2016 138 12 26 149 V. Good
49 Swimming &  U-14,17,19 B & G West Bengal Kolkata 04th November 2015 08th November 2015 1661 31 354 145 V. Good
Diving U-14,17,19 B & G West Bengal Kolkata 04th November 2015 08th November 2015 145 V. Good
Waterpolo U-19 BOYS  West Bengal Kolkata 04th November 2015 08th November 2015 145 V. Good
50 Volleyball U –14 B & G Telangana MahbubNagar 12th January 2016 16th January 2016 527 26 58 145 V. Good
51 Silambam U-14,17,19 B & G Jharkhand Ranchi 16th January 2016 20th January 2016 1160 26 210 143 V. Good
Tennis Ball Cricket U – 17 B & G Jharkhand Ranchi 16th January 2016 20th January 2016 143 V. Good
Archery U-14,17,19 B & G Jharkhand Ranchi 16th January 2016 20th January 2016 143 V. Good
52 Boxing U-19 GIRLS Madhya Pradesh Gwalior  25th April 2016 29th April 2016 623 23 136 140 V. Good
Basketball U – 14 B & G Madhya Pradesh Gwalior  25th April 2016 29th April 2016 140 V. Good
53 Chess U-14,17,19 B & G Telangana Nalgonda 08th January 2016 12th January 2016 507 27 67 139 V. Good
54 Table Tennis U –19 B & G Telangana Medak 09th January 2016 13th January 2016 228 28 40 137 V. Good
55 Table Tennis U –14 B & G Andhra Pradesh Krishna 28th April 2016 02nd May 2016 232 27 43 134 V. Good
56 Hockey U – 17 B & G Punjab Jalandhar 16th November 2015 20th November 2015 875 29 147 133 V. Good
57 Tennis U – 14, 17 B & G Telangana Hyderabad 16th November 2015 20th November 2015 369 22 67 131 V. Good
58 Kabaddi U –14 B & G Chhattisgarh Pendra 22nd December 2015 26th December 2015 509 23 65 130 V. Good
59 Handball U –19 B & G Telangana Warangal 16th October 2015  20th October 2015 712 26 97 129 V. Good
60 Tennis Volleyball U – 17,19 B & G Maharashtra Chandrapur  05th January 2016 07th January 2016 181 10 37 127 V. Good
61 Thangta Martial Art U – 14, 17 B & G Manipur Imphal  16th December 2015 19th December 2015 148 9 54 127 V. Good
62 Gatka U –19 B & G Punjab Jalandhar 17th November 2015 20th November 2015 50 6 25 125 V. Good
63 Mallakhamb U –19 B & G Maharashtra Sangli 15th January 2016 17th January 2016 57 9 29 124 V. Good
64 Field Archery U –19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur 07th December 2015 11th December 2015 193 12 36 124 V. Good
65 Kabaddi U –17 B & G Gujarat Anand Distt. 04th November 2015 07th November 2015 564 27 81 122 V. Good
66 Gymnastic U-14,17,19 B & G Telangana Rangareddy 26th April 2016 30th  April 2016 977 24 222 121 V. Good
67 Handball U –17 B & G Telangana Hyderabad 10th October 2015  14th October 2015 678 25 75 120 V. Good
68 Football U –19 G Tamilnadu Salem 10th February 2016 14th February 2016 350 21 40 120 V. Good
69 Kho-Kho U –17 B & G Karnataka Tumkur 29th December 2015 02nd January 2016 582 27 56 119 V. Good
70 Netball U – 14, 17 B & G Chhattisgarh Durg 26th November 2015 30th November 2015 569 13 67 118 V. Good
71 Softball U –17 B & G Rajasthan Jodhpur 02nd November 2015 06th November 2015 398 15 59 118 V. Good
72 Karate U – 14, 19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur 07th December 2015 11th December 2015 323 17 61 117 V. Good
73 Base Ball U – 17, 19 B & G Chhattisgarh Bilaspur 15th December 2015 19th December 2015 633 13 62 117 V. Good
74 Tennis Ball Cricket U –19 B & G Madhya Pradesh Satna 30th October 2015  03rd November 2015 226 12 36 116 V. Good
75 Wrestling (G/R) U –17 B Madhya Pradesh Ujjain 10th December 2015 15th December 2015 90 11 33 116 V. Good

Ads by Google

hd porno sex izle brazzers porno brazzers sex izle